Staff List

<google-sheets-html-origin style="font-size: medium;"></google-sheets-html-origin>
2022-2023 Fremont Staff
Name Title Phone #/Voicemail Email
Administration
David Alex Principal 303-982-1690 [email protected]
Marina Damian Principal Secretary 303-982-1704 [email protected]
Jennifer Molinaro School Secretary 303-982-1719 [email protected]
Denay Wair Health Aid X [email protected]
Classroom Teachers
Gabrielle Cornelius Primary ASD X [email protected]
Laura Danborn Kindergarten 303-982-1850 [email protected]
Kathleen Nicholson Kindergarten 303-982-1614 [email protected]
Meaghan Fuhst 1st Grade 303-982-6841 [email protected]
Julia Orlandi 1st Grade 303-982-1412 [email protected]
Renee Gorsuch 2nd Grade 303-982-0944 [email protected]
James Schumacher 2nd Grade 303-982-0368 [email protected]
Burke Luerssen Intermediate ASD X [email protected]
Lauren Hawk 3rd Grade 303-982-1699 [email protected]
Kristin Willis 3rd Grade 303-982-5719 [email protected]
Michael Yackel 4th Grade 303-982-9949 [email protected]
Scott Ford 4th Grade 303-982-1119 [email protected]
Samantha Cochran 5th Grade X [email protected]
Jerod Sauder 5th Grade 303-982-3102 [email protected]
Specials/AMP
Chris Ann Pankratz Art 303-982-1769 [email protected]
Ben Kellogg Music X [email protected]
Sage Gehr Music X [email protected]
Aaron Moran P.E. 303-982-6831 [email protected]
Hope Hosier Band 303-982-9820 [email protected]
Leanna Rutka Orchestra 303-982-5909 [email protected]
Support Staff
Caroline Nickel ASD, Speech/Language X [email protected]
Stefanie Wilson Area District Nurse 720-595-1023 [email protected]
Gerard Petrillo Custodian 303-982-1725 [email protected]
Razma Rasooly
Evening Custodian
X
Ariann Swedensky Cafeteria Manager 303-982-1728 [email protected]
Bridgett Bjorklund Cafeteria Assistant 303-982-1728 [email protected]
Kristin Harwick Digial Teacher Librarian 303-982-5571 [email protected]
Kathryne Randle ESL Tutor 303-982-7922 [email protected]
Marinka Pavicic Facilities Manager 303-982-1725 [email protected]
Emily Ullmann Instructional Coach 303-982-1234 [email protected]
Allison George Occupational Therapist 303-982-9679 [email protected]
Katie Thompson Adaptive PE X [email protected]
Daniel Wisniewski
Paraprofessional- Library/K X
Bryan Butcher Paraprofessional X [email protected]
Miranda Connolly Paraprofessional X [email protected]
Brentley Lewis Paraprofessional X [email protected]
Lexus Williams Paraprofessional X [email protected]
Kim Alberts Para Educator-ASD X [email protected]
Shelby Fredrich-Snow Para Educator-ASD X [email protected]
Monica Guzman Para Educator-ASD X [email protected]
Tassanee Peng-oon Para Educator-ASD X [email protected]
Robin Shepherd Para Educator-ASD X [email protected]
Joaquin Balles Para Educator-ASD X [email protected]
Crystal McGlochlin Para Educator-ASD X
Marjorie Stevens Para Educator-ASD X
Jennifer Styles Para Educator-ASD X
Laurie Primavera Paraprofessional/Sped Support X [email protected]
Lorryn Bickford Para Educator-ISP X [email protected]
Erika Miller Physical Therapist 303-982-4755 [email protected]
Christie Martin-Judd Reading Corp X [email protected]
Melissa Evanich Special Education Teacher 303-982-2157 [email protected]
Anne Travers School Psychologist/Social Worker 303-982-0961 [email protected]
Anna Rasmussen SAE Director 303-982-1493 [email protected]
Jennifer Bleckley Social Emotional Learning Specialist 303-982-7669 [email protected]
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.